RESULTADOS – FECHA 2 – TEMP2019

FINAL

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 6 Facundo Wernisch 28:07.795   12
2 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 28:07.933 0,138 12
3 8 Claudio Di Palma 28:08.409 0,614 12
4 13 Javier Stenger 28:10.118 2,323 12
5 9 Jorge Wernisch 28:10.695 2,900 12
6 4 Sergio Parapugno 28:10.870 3,075 12
7 5 Leandro Carnevale 28:12.354 4,559 12
8 46 Pablo Quiñonez 28:15.379 7,584 12
9 53 Gustavo Perrotta 28:16.025 8,230 12
10 26 Daniel Zaragozo 28:16.485 8,690 12
11 19 Alexis Casadey 28:16.706 8,911 12
12 119 Almandoz – Segura 28:16.967 9,172 12
13 20 Miguel Gagliardo 28:17.770 9,975 12
14 17 Ignacio Acuña 28:19.243 11,448 12
15 187 Federico Ciarallo 28:19.494 11,699 12
16 16 Hernan Tessone 28:22.175 14,38 12
17 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 28:24.378 16,583 12
18 27 Juan Varela 28:30.866 23,071 12
19 39 Manuel Costa 21:01.565 a 3 vts. 9
20 68 Gaston Hasam 16:36.787 a 4 vts. 8
21 29 Cesar Rojas 16:47.811 a 4 vts. 8
22 18 Matías Mosquera 16:49.857 a 4 vts. 8
23 127 Iñaki Hermida 21:23.807 a 4 vts. 8
24 34 Marcos Domenechini 13:10.393 a 6 vts. 6
25 12 Carlos Wernisch 13:59.229 a 6 vts. 6
26 31 Hugo  Hermida 11:11.225 a 1 vts. 5

SERIE 2

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 13 Javier Stenger 11:39.244   6
2 6 Facundo Wernisch 11:39.598 0,354 6
3 53 Gustavo Perrotta 11:44.002 4,758 6
4 19 Alexis Casadey 11:48.135 8,891 6
5 68 Gaston Hasam 11:49.412 10,168 6
6 12 Carlos Wernisch 12:06.039 26,795 6
7 187 Federico Ciarallo 12:15.566 36,322 6
8 127 Iñaki Hermida 12:26.327 47,083 6
9 34 Marcos Domenechini 12:29.752 50,508 6
10 20 Miguel Gagliardo 6:17.355 a 3 vts. 3
11 8 Claudio Di Palma 1:49.332 a 5 vts. 1
NO CLASIFICADOS
NL 16 Hernan Tessone –:–:–.— –:–:–.— –:–:–.—
EX 17 Ignacio Acuña –:–:–.— –:–:–.— –:–:–.—
AUTO 17 EXCLUSION TECNICA (PESO)

SERIE 1

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 11:35.576   6
2 5 Leandro Carnevale 11:37.243 1,667 6
3 46 Pablo Quiñonez 11:47.578 12,002 6
4 4 Sergio Parapugno 11:57.002 21,426 6
5 26 Daniel Zaragozo 11:58.724 23,148 6
6 9 Jorge Wernisch 11:59.667 24,091 6
7 119 Almandoz – Segura 11:59.782 24,206 6
8 18 Matías Mosquera 12:04.566 28,99 6
9 29 Cesar Rojas 12:14.455 38,879 6
10 27 Juan Varela 12:15.339 39,763 6
11 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 12:26.951 51,375 6
12 39 Manuel Costa 12:32.478 56,902 6
13 31 Hugo  Hermida 13:04.135 1:28.559 6

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 1:56.861  
2 8 Claudio Di Palma 1:57.052 0,191
3 5 Leandro Carnevale 1:58.773 1,912
4 53 Gustavo Perrotta 1:58.910 2,049
5 4 Sergio Parapugno 1:58.949 2,088
6 6 Facundo Wernisch 1:59.122 2,261
7 9 Jorge Wernisch 1:59.310 2,449
8 17 Ignacio Acuña 1:59.383 2,522
9 46 Pablo Quiñonez 1:59.780 2,919
10 20 Miguel Gagliardo 1:59.853 2,992
11 29 Cesar Rojas 1:59.881 3,02
12 12 Carlos Wernisch 2:00.180 3,319
13 27 Juan Varela 2:00.448 3,587
14 68 Gaston Hasam 2:00.643 3,782
15 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 2:01.749 4,888
16 187 Federico Ciarallo 2:01.877 5,016
17 26 Daniel Zaragozo 2:02.188 5,327
18 19 Alexis Casadey 2:02.430 5,569
19 18 Matías Mosquera 2:03.101 6,24
20 16 Hernan Tessone 2:03.427 6,566
21 31 Hugo  Hermida 2:03.938 7,077
22 127 Iñaki Hermida 2:04.231 7,37
23 39 Manuel Costa 2:04.655 7,794
24 34 Marcos Domenechini 2:06.187 9,326
NO CLASIFICADOS
NL 119 Almandoz – Segura –:–:–.— –:–:–.—
EX 13 Javier Stenger –:–:–.— –:–:–.—
AUTO 13, CAMBIA MOTOR