RESULTADOS – FECHA 3 – TEMP2019

FINAL

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 7 AYESTARAN NICOLAS 25:28.357   12
2 4 PARAPUGNO SERGIO 25:30.980 2,623 12
3 6 WERNICH FACUNDO 25:36.574 8,217 12
4 8 DIPALMA CLAUDIO 25:39.920 11,563 12
5 9 WERNICH JORGE 25:40.917 12,560 12
6 19 CASADEY ALEXIS 25:44.380 16,023 12
7 187 CIARALLO FEDERICO 25:57.723 29,366 12
8 46 QUIÑONES PABLO 26:00.717 32,360 12
9 53 PERROTA GUSTAVO 26:03.953 35,596 12
10 12 WERNICH CARLOS 26:19.569 51,212 12
11 18 MOSQUERA MATIAS 26:20.725 52,368 12
12 188 AULICINIO ALFREDO 27:00.047 1:31.690 12
13 31 HERMIDA HUGO 27:12.970 1:44.613 12
14 5 CARNEVALE LEANDRO 23:02.064 a 2 vts. 10
15 47 SOTO DAMIAN 18:23.947 a 4 vts. 8
16 29 ROJAS CESAR 19:36.420 a 4 vts. 8
17 60 STENGER/COSTANZO 20:15.434 a 4 vts. 8
18 17 ACUÑA IGNACIO 16:42.628 a 5 vts. 7
19 68 HASAM DARIO 7:31.647 a 9 vts. 3
20 36 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN 4:17.817 a 10 vts. 2
21 34 DOMENICHINI MARCOS 1:57.366 a 11 vts. 1
22 119 ALMANDOZ FEDERICO 2:02.780 a 11 vts. 1
23 127 HERMIDA IÑAKI
EX 13 STENGER JAVIER 25:27.080 12
AUTO N°13 EXCLUIDO DEL EVENTO POR TÉCNICA

SERIE 2

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 4 PARAPUGNO SERGIO 11:05.604   5
2 6 WERNICH FACUNDO 11:07.535 1,931 5
3 19 CASADEY ALEXIS 11:07.704 2,100 5
4 8 DIPALMA CLAUDIO 11:14.604 9,000 5
5 53 PERROTA GUSTAVO 11:33.355 27,751 5
6 47 SOTO DAMIAN 11:49.442 43,838 5
7 29 ROJAS CESAR 11:52.813 47,209 5
8 34 DOMENICHINI MARCOS 12:12.625 1:07.021 5
9 68 HASAM DARIO 12:14.870 1:09.266 5
10 119 ALMANDOZ FEDERICO 12:21.211 1:15.607 5
  36 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN 6:21.032 a 3 vts. 2
11 31 HERMIDA HUGO

SERIE 1

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 7 AYESTARAN NICOLAS 9:44.290   5
2 5 CARNEVALE LEANDRO 9:49.269 4,979 5
3 9 WERNICH JORGE 9:53.980 9,690 5
4 46 QUIÑONES PABLO 10:04.948 20,658 5
5 60 STENGER/COSTANZO 10:07.826 23,536 5
6 12 WERNICH CARLOS 10:23.645 39,355 5
7 187 CIARALLO FEDERICO 10:33.217 48,927 5
8 18 MOSQUERA MATIAS 10:34.643 50,353 5
9 188 AULICINIO ALFREDO 11:20.306 1:36.016 5
10 17 ACUÑA IGNACIO
11 127 HERMIDA IÑAKI

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 13 STENGER JAVIER 1:40.583  
2 6 WERNICH FACUNDO 1:41.673 1,090
3 9 WERNICH JORGE 1:41.715 1,132
4 4 PARAPUGNO SERGIO 1:41.892 1,309
5 7 AYESTARAN NICOLAS 1:42.068 1,485
6 19 CASADEY ALEXIS 1:42.117 1,534
7 5 CARNEVALE LEANDRO 1:42.165 1,582
8 8 DIPALMA CLAUDIO 1:42.320 1,737
9 18 MOSQUERA MATIAS 1:43.818 3,235
10 53 PERROTA GUSTAVO 1:43.845 3,262
11 12 WERNICH CARLOS 1:44.091 3,508
12 29 ROJAS CESAR 1:44.214 3,631
13 46 QUIÑONES PABLO 1:44.340 3,757
14 119 ALMANDOZ FEDERICO 1:44.805 4,222
15 187 CIARALLO FEDERICO 1:44.870 4,287
16 47 SOTO DAMIAN 1:44.933 4,350
17 17 ACUÑA IGNACIO 1:45.066 4,483
18 31 HERMIDA HUGO 1:45.428 4,845
19 60 STENGEI/COSTANZO 1:45.624 5,041
20 34 DOMENICHINI MARCOS 1:45.842 5,259
21 127 HERMIDA IÑAKI 1:46.932 6,349
22 68 HASAM DARIO 1:48.170 7,587
23 188 AULICINIO ALFREDO 1:53.058 12,475