RESULTADOS – FECHA 5 – TEMP2019

FINAL – SUMA DE TIEMPOS

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Total 1ra Final 2da final
1 4 Sergio Parapugno 44:16.003 27:18.358 16:57.645
2 6 Facundo Wernisch 44:21.507 27:17.894 17:03.613
3 13 Javier Stenger 44:22.055 27:18.279 17:03.776
4 9 Jorge Wernisch 44:35.853 27:19.223 17:16.630
5 19 Alexis Casadey 44:50.379 27:24.609 17:25.770
6 46 Pablo Quiñonez 44:59.966 27:26.470 17:33.496
7 27 Juan Varela 45:30.076 27:30.344 17:59.732
8 32 Raul Prieto 45:38.197 27:30.431 18:07.766
9 31 Hugo  Hermida 45:48.550 27:26.145 18:22.405
10 20 Miguel Gagliardo 45:49.510 27:26.408 18:23.102
11 39 Manuel Costa 46:06.041 27:32.062 18:33.979
12 29 Cesar Rojas 42:50.327 25:33.922 17:16.405
13 60 Antonio Stenger 45:04.210 27:23.184 17:41.026
14 5 Leandro Carnevale 41:21.493 27:29.123 13:52.370
15 111 Stenger, Harry 41:25.833 23:45.248 17:40.585
16 22 Matías  Giovanini 42:07.198 23:44.278 18:22.920
17 53 Gustavo Perrotta 45:32.441 27:32.221 18:00.220
18 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 35:59.934 27:42.710 8:17.224
19 21 Pablo Fauez 31:36.919 27:27.667 4:09.252
20 37 Leo Antuna 24:02.895 5:54.905 18:07.990
21 33 Marcos Tita 26:51.773 18:33.095 8:18.678
22 34 Marcos Domenichini 28:00.696 27:54.091 6,605
23 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 30:26.916 11:39.354 18:47.562
24 68 Gaston Hasam 22:09.525 3:34.101 18:35.424
25 8 Claudio Di Palma 24:26.570 23:48.435 38,135
26 187 Federico Ciarallo 17:27.149 17:27.149
27 36 Sebastián López 12:22.951 12:22.951
28 127 Iñaki Hermida 10:28.612 10:28.612
29 119 Almandoz – Segura 10:30.429 5:54.563 4:35.866
30 47 Damian Soto 8:09.192 5:54.345 2:14.847
31 17 Ignacio Acuña 2:19.124 2:19.124

2DA FINAL

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 4 Sergio Parapugno 16:57.645   10
2 6 Facundo Wernisch 17:03.613 5,968 10
3 13 Javier Stenger 17:03.776 6,131 10
4 29 Cesar Rojas 17:16.405 18,76 10
5 9 Jorge Wernisch 17:16.630 18,985 10
6 19 Alexis Casadey 17:25.770 28,125 10
7 46 Pablo Quiñonez 17:33.496 35,851 10
8 111 Stenger, Harry 17:40.585 42,940 10
9 27 Juan Varela 17:59.732 1:02.087 10
10 53 Gustavo Perrotta 18:00.220 1:02.575 10
11 32 Raul Prieto 18:07.766 1:10.121 10
12 37 Leo Antuna 18:07.990 1:10.345 10
13 31 Hugo  Hermida 18:22.405 1:24.760 10
14 22 Matías  Giovanini 18:22.920 1:25.275 10
15 20 Miguel Gagliardo 18:23.102 1:25.457 10
16 39 Manuel Costa 18:33.979 1:36.334 10
17 68 Gaston Hasam 18:35.424 1:37.779 10
18 60 Antonio Stenger 17:41.026 a 1 vts. 9
19 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 18:47.562 a 1 vts. 9
20 5 Leandro Carnevale 13:52.370 a 2 vts. 8
21 187 Federico Ciarallo 17:27.149 a 2 vts. 8
22 36 Sebastián López 12:22.951 a 3 vts. 7
23 127 Iñaki Hermida 10:28.612 a 4 vts. 6
24 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 8:17.224 a 5 vts. 5
25 33 Marcos Tita 8:18.678 a 5 vts. 5
26 21 Pablo Fauez 4:09.252 a 7 vts. 3
27 119 Almandoz – Segura 4:35.866 a 7 vts. 3
28 47 Damian Soto 2:14.847 a 8 vts. 2
29 17 Ignacio Acuña 2:19.124 a 8 vts. 2
30 34 Marcos Domenichini 6,605 a 9 vts. 1
31 8 Claudio Di Palma 38,135 a 9 vts. 1

1RA FINAL

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 6 Facundo Wernisch 27:17.894   11
2 13 Javier Stenger 27:18.279 0,385 11
3 4 Sergio Parapugno 27:18.358 0,464 11
4 9 Jorge Wernisch 27:19.223 1,329 11
5 60 Antonio Stenger 27:23.184 5,290 11
6 19 Alexis Casadey 27:24.609 6,715 11
7 31 Hugo  Hermida 27:26.145 8,251 11
8 20 Miguel Gagliardo 27:26.408 8,514 11
9 46 Pablo Quiñonez 27:26.470 8,576 11
10 21 Pablo Fauez 27:27.667 9,773 11
11 5 Leandro Carnevale 27:29.123 11,229 11
12 27 Juan Varela 27:30.344 12,45 11
13 32 Raul Prieto 27:30.431 12,537 11
14 39 Manuel Costa 27:32.062 14,168 11
15 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 27:42.710 24,816 11
16 34 Marcos Domenichini 27:54.091 36,197 11
17 29 Cesar Rojas 25:33.922 a 1 vts. 10
18 22 Matías  Giovanini 23:44.278 a 2 vts. 9
19 111 Stenger, Harry 23:45.248 a 2 vts. 9
20 53 Gustavo Perrotta 27:32.221 a 2 vts. 9
21 8 Claudio Di Palma 23:48.435 a 3 vts. 8
22 33 Marcos Tita 18:33.095 a 4 vts. 7
23 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 11:39.354 a 8 vts. 3
24 47 Damian Soto 5:54.345 a 9 vts. 2
25 119 Almandoz – Segura 5:54.563 a 9 vts. 2
26 37 Leo Antuna 5:54.905 a 9 vts. 2
27 68 Gaston Hasam 3:34.101 a 10 vts 1
NL 187 Federico Ciarallo
NL 127 Iñaki Hermida
NL 36 Sebastián López
NL 17 Ignacio Acuña

 


CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 4 Sergio Parapugno 1:49.232  
2 8 Claudio Di Palma 1:49.232 0
3 6 Facundo Wernisch 1:49.425 0,193
4 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 1:49.754 0,522
5 187 Federico Ciarallo 1:49.781 0,549
6 5 Leandro Carnevale 1:49.934 0,702
7 19 Alexis Casadey 1:49.997 0,765
8 46 Pablo Quiñonez 1:49.999 0,767
9 13 Javier Stenger 1:50.116 0,884
10 9 Jorge Wernisch 1:50.378 1,146
11 53 Gustavo Perrotta 1:50.508 1,276
12 31 Hugo  Hermida 1:51.570 2,338
13 29 Cesar Rojas 1:51.885 2,653
14 68 Gaston Hasam 1:51.996 2,764
15 127 Iñaki Hermida 1:52.027 2,795
16 20 Miguel Gagliardo 1:52.064 2,832
17 21 Pablo Fauez 1:52.854 3,622
18 27 Juan Varela 1:52.860 3,628
19 32 Raul Prieto 1:52.904 3,672
20 36 Sebastián López 1:53.142 3,91
21 17 Ignacio Acuña 1:53.325 4,093
22 111 Stenger, Harry 1:54.548 5,316
23 22 Matías  Giovanini 1:54.606 5,374
24 47 Damian Soto 1:55.541 6,309
25 33 Marcos Tita 1:55.787 6,555
26 39 Manuel Costa 1:56.394 7,162
27 37 Leo Antuna 1:56.419 7,187
28 24 Pugliese /Pugliese
29 60 Antonio Stenger
30 34 Marcos Domenichini
31 119 Almandoz – Segura