RESULTADOS – FECHA 7 – TEMP2019

FINAL

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 50 Jonathan Credidio 25:11.210   12
2 1 Gagliardo Nicolas 25:12.678 1,468 12
3 4 Sergio Parapugno 25:14.732 3,522 12
4 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 25:15.610 4,400 12
5 13 Javier Stenger 25:15.847 4,637 12
6 6 Facundo Wernisch 25:24.023 12,813 12
7 18 Matías Mosquera 25:25.236 14,026 12
8 17 Ignacio Acuña 25:26.048 14,838 12
9 21 Pablo Fauez 25:30.037 18,827 12
10 47 Damian Soto 25:30.298 19,088 12
11 60 Antonio Stenger 25:33.403 22,193 12
12 32 Raul Prieto 25:33.587 22,377 12
13 31 Hugo Hermida 25:40.318 29,108 12
14 12 Carlos Wernisch 25:40.965 29,755 12
15 20 Miguel Gagliardo 25:43.971 32,761 12
16 16 Hernan Tessone 25:55.322 44,112 12
17 127 Iñaki Hermida 26:04.991 53,781 12
18 5 Leandro Carnevale 22:26.941 a 2 vts. 10
19 29 Rojas Cesar 9:57.264 a 7 vts. 5
20 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 9:58.346 a 7 vts. 5
21 68 Gaston Hasam 10:04.960 a 7 vts. 5
22 19 Alexis Casadey 3:30.956 a 10 vts. 2
23 34 Marcos Domenichini 4:08.339 a 10 vts. 2
24 111 Stenger, Harry
AUTO 20 + 10″ DE RECARGO POR MP

SERIE 2

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 1 Gagliardo Nicolas 10:07.655 0 6
2 4 Sergio Parapugno 10:13.074 5,419 6
3 29 Rojas Cesar 10:24.284 16,629 6
4 34 Marcos Domenichini 10:27.492 19,837 6
5 21 Pablo Fauez 10:27.911 20,256 6
6 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 10:30.606 22,951 6
7 16 Hernan Tessone 10:42.392 34,737 6
8 47 Damian Soto 10:44.734 37,079 6
9 13 Javier Stenger 10:24.779 a 1 vts. 5
10 19 Alexis Casadey 11:14.746 a 3 vts. 3
11 111 Stenger, Harry 3:31.166 a 4 vts. 2
12 5 Leandro Carnevale 2:09.011 a 5 vts. 1

SERIE 1

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif. Vueltas
1 50 Jonathan Credidio 10:05.349   6
2 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 10:09.535 4,186 6
3 6 Facundo Wernisch 10:11.629 6,280 6
4 20 Miguel Gagliardo 10:13.793 8,444 6
5 17 Ignacio Acuña 10:17.571 12,222 6
6 18 Matías Mosquera 10:19.089 13,740 6
7 60 Antonio Stenger 10:31.967 26,618 6
8 32 Raul Prieto 10:36.179 30,830 6
9 31 Hugo Hermida 10:57.572 52,223 6
10 127 Iñaki Hermida 11:40.779 1:35.430 6
11 12 Carlos Wernisch 9:43.335 a 1 vts. 5
12 68 Gaston Hasam 10:45.970 a 1 vts. 5

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Auto Piloto Tiempo Dif.
1 50 Jonathan Credidio 1:39.623  
2 1 Gagliardo Nicolas 1:40.127 0,504
3 7 Nicolas Ayestaran 1:40.695 1,072
4 5 Leandro Carnevale 1:41.277 1,654
5 6 Facundo Wernisch 1:41.462 1,839
6 4 Sergio Parapugno 1:41.932 2,309
7 20 Miguel Gagliardo 1:42.112 2,489
8 19 Alexis Casadey 1:42.213 2,590
9 17 Ignacio Acuña 1:42.610 2,987
10 29 Rojas Cesar 1:42.881 3,258
11 32 Raul Prieto 1:43.452 3,829
12 13 Javier Stenger 1:43.459 3,836
13 31 Hugo Hermida 1:43.686 4,063
14 24 Pugliese /Pugliese 1:43.687 4,064
15 18 Matías Mosquera 1:43.750 4,127
16 47 Damian Soto 1:43.753 4,130
17 127 Iñaki Hermida 1:44.172 4,549
18 34 Marcos Domenichini 1:44.294 4,671
19 12 Carlos Wernisch 1:44.313 4,690
20 21 Pablo Fauez 1:44.396 4,773
21 60 Antonio Stenger 1:44.671 5,048
22 16 Hernan Tessone 1:47.030 7,407
23 68 Gaston Hasam 1:51.422 11,799